vrijdag 22 februari 2013

Eerste Divisie 2012-2013

1SC Cambuur306119475933
2FC Volendam306019387043
3Sparta Rotterdam305516775936
4Helmond Sport3055151055545
5MVV Maastricht305014885644
6Go Ahead Eagles304813986046
7Fortuna Sittard3046137103933
8De Graafschap304512995741
9FC Dordrecht3040117125656
10FC Oss3037107134057
11FC Den Bosch3035105153849
12FC Emmen303288143852
13Almere City FC3031101194167
14Telstar302978153146
15Excelsior302149173963
16FC Eindhoven302156194067

competitie niet afgemaakt
- -SC Veendam2535105103641
- -AGOVV Apeldoorn18205582829

Eredivisie 2012-2013
>   Eerste Divisie 2011-2012

Eerste Divisie-overzicht   <   >   overzicht betaald voetbal

uitleg

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen