donderdag 21 februari 2013

Eredivisie 1985-1986

1PSV3460276110022
2Ajax (B)3452252712035
3Feyenoord344419697450
4FC Groningen3440176115740
5Roda JC3439167117651
6FC Den Bosch34371311105041
7Sparta34371311105459
8Fortuna Sittard34341112114747
9AZ '6734341112114055
10Go Ahead Eagles3433137144762
11Haarlem34321012124847
12FC Utrecht34321110134046
13VVV3427115183962
14FC Twente3427811153669
15Excelsior342597183148
16MVV342488183460
17NEC342395203359
18SC Heracles341236252699

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen