vrijdag 22 februari 2013

Eredivisie 2012-2013

1Ajax3476221028331
2PSV3469223910343
3Feyenoord346921676438
4Vitesse346419786842
5FC Utrecht346319695541
6FC Twente3462171166033
7FC Groningen3443127153653
8SC Heerenveen3442119145063
9ADO Den Haag3440913124963
10AZ (B)3439109155654
11PEC Zwolle3439109154255
12Heracles Almelo3438911145871
13NAC Breda3438108164056
14RKC Waalwijk3437910153948
15NEC3437107174466
16Roda JC Kerkrade3433712155169
17VVV-Venlo3428610183362
18Willem II342358213376

Eerste Divisie 2012-2013

>   Eredivisie 2011-2012

Eredivisie-overzicht   <   >   overzicht betaald voetbal

uitleg

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen