donderdag 21 februari 2013

Eerste Klasse C 1954-1955

1PSV263916736439
2Rapid JC263515567041
3Limburgia263414665333
4GVAV263314576950
5Alkmaar262811694137
6EBOH2628124104550
7Feijenoord2627115104747
8Vitesse262710794244
9NOAD262681084136
10Haarlem26269894742
11Enschedese Boys261866143867
12NEC261749133349
13Blauw Wit261462183462
14Hermes DVS261228162855

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen