donderdag 21 februari 2013

Eerste Klasse A 1954-1955

1NAC264118536024
2Holland Sport264018447233
3MVV263414666437
4Excelsior263113584736
5Amsterdam2627115105341
6Emma2627115104147
7Stormvogels26269894942
8DOS2626122126053
9Roda Sport2626114114851
10LONGA2623103135565
11Leeuwarden262177124059
12Zwolsche Boys261555163159
13Veendam261446163885
14Go Ahead261337162753

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen